2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show (Finalist) – List of Students Qualified for the Senior Category

2018 Cowbellpedia Qualifying Examination Results Released – Click Here to See List

2018 Cowbellpedia Mathematics Assessment Tests (Senior Category) – Practice Online for FREE! Click Here




2018 Cowbellpedia Mathematics Assessment Tests (Junior Category)- Practice Online for FREE! Click Here

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show (Finalist) – List of Students Qualified for the Senior Category

2018 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

Ondo AYODELE OLUWATAYO MICHAEL VICTORY COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO ONDO STATE NIGERIA 2111830159 94 Qualified (State Rep.)
Osun IKEH NNAMDI CHRISTOPHER Reality High School 2110020468 94 Qualified (State Rep.)
Lagos Ekene Onyekaba King’s College Lag 2110570209 93 Qualified (State Rep.)
Delta Ebipade Akanyo F G C Warri Delta State 2111110298 92 Qualified (State Rep.)
Imo gift enwere fiso 2111340427 92 Qualified (State Rep.)
Kwara Arosanyin Godfreda Oreoluwa Chapel Secondary School 2110070445 92 Qualified (State Rep.)
Niger Ibeh Ikechukwu FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ACADEMY SULEJA NIGER STATE 2111730611 92 Qualified (State Rep.)
Ekiti AKINOLA MERCY OLAYEMI Petoa City College 2110170236 91 Qualified (State Rep.)
Enugu IKECHUKWU IKEONYIA J CIC UWANI ENUGU 2111230086 91 Qualified (State Rep.)
Plateau JINAN LAKAN 2211910026 91 Qualified (State Rep.)
Akwa Ibom FRANCIS MBONU Topfaith International Secondary School 2110830132 91 Qualified (State Rep.)
Abuja ABDULMUEEZ YUSUF Nigerian Tulip International College Boys Boarding Section 2112100290 90 Qualified (State Rep.)
Edo Itohowo Sunday NIGER COLLEGE 2210380030 90 Qualified (State Rep.)
Ebonyi FLORENCE IZEKWE TWELVE APOSTLES COLLEGE NDIABOR ISHIAGU SHARONISHIAGU SHARON 2111180221 87 Qualified (State Rep.)
Anambra NWEBUNU CHUKWUBUIKEM PETER MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE NTEJE 2110890369 86 Qualified (State Rep.)
Taraba AISHA ABUBAKAR BARADE Iqra Science Academy 2112030240 84 Qualified (State Rep.)

 

Cross River RACHAEL IGBOZURIKE Federal Government Girls College Calabar 2111050455 84 Qualified (State Rep.)
Kano Saudat Ibrahim Ayyuba Kunatu Science Academy Kano 2112420214 84 Qualified (State Rep.)
Kebbi Aliu Lionel Nysc school 2111590438 83 Qualified (State Rep.)
Nasarawa Rukevwe Ugoji st augustine’s college new karu 2112250269 82 Qualified (State Rep.)
Bayelsa Alfred Thompson Belary Schools 2110980122 80 Qualified (State Rep.)
Kogi Aisha Salisu MICHAEL OMONOGUN MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL LOKOJA 2211620134 79 Qualified (State Rep.)
Kaduna GLORY AGUN ZAMANI COLLEGE KADUNA 2111430346 79 Qualified (State Rep.)
Bauchi Abdullahi Nasir Late Sabo Memorial Progressive Secondary School Tilden-Fulani 2110950512 76 Qualified (State Rep.)
Yobe Shuaibu Abdullahi NIGERIAN TULIP INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE YOBE BOYS 2112560301 75 Qualified (State Rep.)
Jigawa Haruna Abba Science Secondary School, Kafin Hausa 2111390125 74 Qualified (State Rep.)
Katsina USMAN MUSA Government Science Secondary School Faskari 2111520298 73 Qualified (State Rep.)
Zamfara Mariya Garba CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS GUSAU 2112050498 69 Qualified (State Rep.)
Sokoto SAMSOM MADAMIDOLA Global Kids Academy 2112320193 69 Qualified (State Rep.)
Adamawa Mahmood Mairo Abti Schools Limited 2112600241 66 Qualified (State Rep.)
Borno FATIMA SULEIMAN ELKANEMI SCHOOLS NIGERIA 2112570269 65 Qualified (State Rep.)
Gombe David Degold Evange College Gombe 2111310192 65 Qualified (State Rep.)

 

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
[email protected]
www.assure.ng

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.