2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show (Finalist) – List of Students Qualified for the Junior Category

2018 Cowbellpedia Qualifying Examination Results Released – Click Here to See List

2018 Cowbellpedia Mathematics Assessment Tests (Senior Category) – Practice Online for FREE! Click Here




2018 Cowbellpedia Mathematics Assessment Tests (Junior Category)- Practice Online for FREE! Click Here

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show (Finalist) – List of Students Qualified for the Junior Category

2018 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

Kwara HUSNAH ABOLARIN CHASTE INTELLECT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 1110070357 96 Qualified (State Rep.)
Abia JENNIFER ONYINYECHI ALAEFULE Dority International Secondary School 1110780183 96 Qualified (State Rep.)
Anambra MARCELLINUS OBI All Hallows Seminary Onitsha 1210880107 95 Qualified (State Rep.)
Edo TIMILEYIN JOHN ATUNDAOLU UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL UPSS 1110370369 95 Qualified (State Rep.)
Plateau OLOHI AMALI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL NARAGUTA 1211900021 94 Qualified (State Rep.)
Imo EMMANUEL CHIKA BENSON CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL 1111330071 94 Qualified (State Rep.)
Bauchi Abdulbasit Abdulrazak Command day secondary school, shadawanka barracks, bauchi state 1110950180 94 Qualified (State Rep.)
Yobe Ibrahim Isa Jajere NIGERIAN TULIP INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE YOBE BOYS 1112560308 94 Qualified (State Rep.)
Benue Aondofa Godwin Terzulum Government Science and Technical College Garagboghol 1111010143 93 Qualified (State Rep.)
Akwa Ibom Sharon Kelly RAY-FIELD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, UYO 1110810157 93 Qualified (State Rep.)
Cross River BIOBELE HARRY ACCESS HIGH SCHOOLS 1111050173 93 Qualified (State Rep.)
Kaduna Abdulwakil Abdulkadir Nigerian Tulip Intl College Kaduna Boys Section 1211460083 93 Qualified (State Rep.)
Kano UMMUSSALMA ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD GGSS JANBULO 1111510365 91 Qualified (State Rep.)
Ebonyi HENRY NWORIE TWELVE APOSTLES COLLEGE NDIABOR ISHIAGU SHARONISHIAGU SHARON 1211180059 91 Qualified (State Rep.)

 

Bayelsa Diepreye Olali Belary Schools 1110980126 90 Qualified (State Rep.)
Zamfara Anas Mohammad Bello Community science secondary school kaura namoda, zamfara state 1112070122 90 Qualified (State Rep.)
Borno HAJJA FALMATA IBRAHIM ELKANEMI SCHOOLS NIGERIA 1112570290 87 Qualified (State Rep.)
Kogi David Nwobi Faith Academy Lokoja 1111620234 87 Qualified (State Rep.)
Katsina YUSUF KHALID GOBARAU ACADEMY KATSINA 1111540292 86 Qualified (State Rep.)
Gombe Emmanuel Yakubu Evange College Gombe 1111310186 86 Qualified (State Rep.)
Sokoto BLESSING CHIDERA ELUWA SUCCESS SCHOOLS SOKTO 1212010113 86 Qualified (State Rep.)
Adamawa SIMON MICHAEL OGBONNA Airforce Comprehensive School Yola 1112600153 86 Qualified (State Rep.)
Kebbi MOSHOOD ABDULBASIT Basaura Institute of comprehensive education 1111590366 79 Qualified (State Rep.)
Taraba To-Ochukwu George Ruby Peculiar College 1112030151 77 Qualified (State Rep.)
Jigawa ADO AHMAD 1211400011 67 Qualified (State Rep.)

 

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
[email protected]
www.assure.ng

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.