2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Competition – List of Top 3 Candidates In Each State (Junior Category)

2018 Cowbellpedia Qualifying Examination Results Released – Click Here to See List

2018 Cowbellpedia Mathematics Assessment Tests (Senior Category) – Practice Online for FREE! Click Here




2018 Cowbellpedia Mathematics Assessment Tests (Junior Category)- Practice Online for FREE! Click Here

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Competition – List of Top 3 Qualified Candidates In Each State (Junior Category)

2018 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

Kaduna 1211460083 Abdulwakil Abdulkadir Nigerian Tulip Intl College Kaduna Boys Section 93 1
Kaduna 1111430344 CHIDINMA ANYIAM ZAMANI COLLEGE KADUNA 92 1
Kaduna 1111430212 Saadatu Zakari Gray’s International College 89 2
Kaduna 1112390172 Priscilla Ojo St Anne’s Secondary Schools 88 3
Kaduna 1111430422 Abdullahi Abdulkareem Little Scholars Secondary School 88 3
Kaduna 1112390190 JEWEL ONU DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL KADUNA 88 3
Kano 1111510403 RABIYAT ABUBAKAR Nigerian Tulip International Girls College Kano 98 1
Kano 1111510365 UMMUSSALMA ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD GGSS JANBULO 91 2
Kano 1111500276 SANI AHMAD MUHAMMAD Air force comprehesive school kano 90 3
Katsina 1111540292 YUSUF KHALID GOBARAU ACADEMY KATSINA 86 1
Katsina 1111540306 YANADI UCHE SAMUEL ST MARTIN DE – PORRES COLLEGE 78 2
Katsina 1111540162 HAMZA AL-MUSTAPHA MUHAMMAD ULUL ALBAB SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATSINA 73 3
Katsina 1111560053 Muntaka Muhammad Mariamoh Ajiri Memorial International School Dutsin-ma 73 3
Kebbi 1111590366 MOSHOOD ABDULBASIT Basaura Institute of comprehensive education 79 1
Kebbi 1111590369 ABDULRAHEEM ABDULBASIT Basaura Institute of comprehensive education 68 2
Kebbi 1111590376 Ezekiel Audu solid science schools Birnin Kebbi Badariya Area 64 3
Kogi 1111620234 David Nwobi Faith Academy Lokoja 87 1
Kogi 1111640125 ABDULLAHI OMACHONU JOSHUA ST PETERS’ COLLEGE IDAH 87 1
Kogi 1111620172 Moses Abutu ASCL Staff Comprehensive Secondary School II 84 2
Kogi 1111630125 Emmanuel Adeku World-Best Model Academy 82 3
Kogi 1111640123 AGADA OJOCHENEMI DAVID ST PETERS’ COLLEGE IDAH 82 3
Kwara 1110070527 Ahmad Abdulsamad FLORA COLLEGE 96 1
Kwara 1110070357 HUSNAH ABOLARIN CHASTE INTELLECT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 96 1

 

Kwara 1110070382 ISLAMIYAT YUSUF Mollys schools iIorin 94 2
Kwara 1110070529 Aregbe Selim FLORA COLLEGE 94 2
Kwara 1110070479 JOY JESUJAARE AYINDE EUCHARISTIC HEART OF JESUS MODEL COLLEGE ILORIN 94 2
Kwara 1110070478 BENAZIR AHMED EUCHARISTIC HEART OF JESUS MODEL COLLEGE ILORIN 93 3
Lagos 1110710115 FUAD ALAKA Federal Science and Technical College Yaba 100 1
Lagos 1110460237 MONYEI CYNTHIA GOOD SHEPHERD COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOLS 100 1
Lagos 1110640183 PETERS DONALD DIKACHI SACRED HEART COLLEGE 98 2
Lagos 1110700177 OSEGHALE AILUELOHIA MIND BUILDERS HIGH SCHOOL 98 2
Lagos 1110450351 ISRAEL MOBOTE BRAINFIELD COLLEGE SALOLO 97 3
Lagos 1110600294 Oluwasina Nosa INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL UNILAG 97 3
Nasarawa 1111680264 Abey-Olloy Flourish Faith Academy Goshen 96 1
Nasarawa 1111680263 Gambo Jennifer Faith Academy Goshen 93 2
Nasarawa 1112250262 uchechukwu ogechi st augustine’s college new karu 92 3
Niger 1111730606 TOPE ADELEYE AYOMIPOSI FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ACADEMY SULEJA NIGER STATE 96 1
Niger 1111730607 Nwajide Prosper FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ACADEMY SULEJA NIGER STATE 93 2
Niger 1111730608 Oguegbu Vincent FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ACADEMY SULEJA NIGER STATE 92 3

 

Ogun 1111800386 OYEYEMI OLORUNKOYA DEEPER LIFFE HIGH SCHOOL MOWE 98 1
Ogun 1111760178 Gbenuola Olaiya Corona Secondary School, Agbara 98 1
Ogun 1111780267 SHARON OLADIPO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE ODOGBOLU 97 2
Ogun 1111790528 Dabira Akinyemi The Ambassadors College 97 2
Ogun 1111790526 Timothy Medewase The Ambassadors College 97 2
Ogun 1111760174 OLUWATOBI OJO SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SECONDARY SCHOOL OTA 97 2
Ogun 1111770282 Agbodike Michaelangelo Seolad International College 97 2
Ogun 1112130260 Demilade Babarinde REDEEMERS HIGH SCHOOL 97 2
Ogun 1111770510 Iyanuoluwa Amusan TAIDOB COLLEGE 96 3
Ogun 1111770284 Solomon Daniel Seolad International College 96 3
Ogun 1111790527 Wisdom Omodiagbe The Ambassadors College 96 3
Ogun 1111760173 ONYEKACHI MADUMERE SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL SECONDARY SCHOOL OTA 96 3
Ondo 1112150406 FAMUYIWA HENRY MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ALAGBAKA AKURE 98 1
Ondo 1111830213 BANKOLE KOLAWOLE GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE 97 2
Ondo 1111830215 AYOMIKUN OLUWAGBEMIGUN GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE 96 3
Osun 1110050510 Oluwafunmito Adedeji Obafemi Awolowo University International School 97 1
Osun 1110030638 TIMOTHY ADEMIDE OLADIPO OUR LADY AND ST FRANCIS CATHOLIC COLLEGE OSOGBO 96 2
Osun 1110030432 Itunu Agboola Miracle International Secondary School Osogbo 94 3
Osun 1110020471 Favour Ihuoma Osualla BIBO OLUWA ACADEMY 94 3
Oyo 1210320011 Ilerioluwakiiye Abolade SKYWARD MEGA HIGH SCHOOL 98 1
Oyo 1110320312 Oyekunle Folayemi Deborah DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL IBADAN CAMPUS 97 1
Oyo 1110320572 OSIONELO JOSEPHINE OGIOGWA ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL TG IBADAN 95 2
Oyo 1110250309 OPADEYI JOHN SANKAY COLLEGE 94 3
Oyo 1110330472 TIMELEYIN OYEBISI TENDER CARE COLLEGE. 94 3
Oyo 1110320227 KAREN BOSSEY All Souls High School 94 3
Oyo 1110250682 AKINRINOLA AKINFOLABI COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ODOGBO 94 3
Plateau 1211900021 OLOHI AMALI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL NARAGUTA 94 1
Plateau 1111900425 Oluyomi Ayomide Saint Paul’s Academy jos 92 1
Plateau 1111900297 Emmanuel Sambo EMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE JOS 90 2
Plateau 1111900573 Nkiru Nwosu Saint Louis College Jos 89 3
Plateau 1111900421 Ifeanyi Obidiugwu Saint Paul’s Academy jos 89 3
Rivers 1112610177 Adeyanju Oluwafemi JESUIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE 100 1
Rivers 1111960111 JESSEY UCHE-NWICHI GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PORT HARCOURT 98 2
Rivers 1111960374 Sharon Adichie ROYAL GIRLS’ ACADEMY 98 2
Rivers 1111960115 OSASERE EGHAREVBA GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PORT HARCOURT 98 2
Rivers 1111960114 TAMUNOKURO BRAIDE GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PORT HARCOURT 96 3
Rivers 1111960130 PENIEL EICHIE DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL RUMUOKPARALI VILLAGE OFF CHOBA ROAD PORT HARCOURT RIVERS STATE 96 3
Rivers 1112610178 Obiorah Trinity JESUIT MEMORIAL COLLEGE 96 3
Sokoto 1212010113 BLESSING CHIDERA ELUWA SUCCESS SCHOOLS SOKTO 86 1
Sokoto 1112320187 NAMSO JAHV Global Kids Academy 82 1
Sokoto 1112320188 DAVID OBIOHA Global Kids Academy 77 2
Sokoto 1112010284 Michael Gabriel total child schools 75 3
Sokoto 1112320106 Sakina Aminu Brilliant Footsteps AcademySokoto 75 3
Taraba 1112030151 To-Ochukwu George Ruby Peculiar College 77 1
Taraba 1112030226 Zulaihat O G Yusuf AlBaz Academy Jalingo 71 2
Taraba 1112030277 Mary Banki Federal Government Girls College Jalingo 68 3
Yobe 1112560308 Ibrahim Isa Jajere NIGERIAN TULIP INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE YOBE BOYS 94 1
Yobe 1112560306 Tahir Goni Tahir NIGERIAN TULIP INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE YOBE BOYS 92 2
Yobe 1112560310 Hassan Yusuf Suleiman NIGERIAN TULIP INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE YOBE BOYS 84 3
Zamfara 1112070122 Anas Mohammad Bello Community science secondary school kaura namoda, zamfara state 90 1
Zamfara 1112070121 ABDURRAHMAN SULEIMAN Community science secondary school kaura namoda, zamfara state 88 2
Zamfara 1112050493 Nuraini Lawal CALIPHATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS GUSAU 86 3

 

 

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
[email protected]
www.assure.ng

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.